McCravy

County Bank

Home | Facebook | Twitter
GwdToday | Greenwood, SC
News
• Greenwood
• Lakelands & beyond
• School & College
• Sports
Community
• Promotions
• Occasions
• Events
• Contest

Bayberry Inn Oct 2015
Marketplace
• Classifieds
• Employment
• Yard Sales
• Add Classifieds
Crime Network
• Arrest Reports
• SC Sex Offenders
Obituaries
• Obituaries

Cambridge Academy


home : news : school & college September 17, 2019

PTC Page Sponsor Banner



8/20/2019 4:35:00 PM
250-Plus Graduate at Piedmont Tech Summer Commencement
Alayjah Davis
+ click to enlarge
Alayjah Davis
Macebearer Victoria Wills-Miller, PTC economics instructor and president of the 2019-20 Faculty Senate, leads the graduation procession.
+ click to enlarge
Macebearer Victoria Wills-Miller, PTC economics instructor and president of the 2019-20 Faculty Senate, leads the graduation procession.

To avoid trying to drink from life’s proverbial fire hose, Dennis Hoechst has had to sort and manage his goals by pursuing them pragmatically, one at a time. He learned to do that living with Attention Deficit Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD) and gave Piedmont Technical College (PTC) graduates a glimpse into his journey during his commencement address on August 1 in Greenwood.

“Growing up with ADHD, I think I pushed all the boundaries of ‘a mother’s love,’ and yet she sits in the audience today, watching her baby achieve his goal,” Hoechst said. “Thank you to my family, on earth and in heaven. I am here today because of you.”

Inspired by his mother’s example, Hoechst followed her into the nursing profession. He worked full-time as a licensed practical nurse while studying for his associate degree in nursing-transition. Having an older brother with Parkinson’s disease reinforced his determination to work in health care. The 45-year-old married father of two in July became a first-time grandparent. He and his spouse, Tim, live in North Augusta with their four dogs.

Despite working full-time and juggling a packed course load, Hoechst said his relationships with teachers and fellow students helped him persevere. “My bonds kept me on task, motivated me, encouraged me, and, in the end, my classmates became extended family,” he said.

“Here at Piedmont Tech, the instructors have the students’ best interest at heart. I’ve seen ALL my instructors go above and beyond for the entire class and the individual student,” he added. “Their dedication to our success has renewed my passion for learning and my drive to continue my educational journey.”

More than 250 graduates turned their tassels at the event. The day’s other commencement speakers were:  Alayjah Davis, who received an associate degree in radiologic technology; Roman Mulkey, who received an associate in arts degree; and Reginald White, who received an associate degree in human services. 

Davis of Calhoun Falls expressed that everyone’s educational journey can be meandering and full of ups and downs. Her path went through Clemson University and Lander University before she enrolled at PTC. She started out studying elementary education she soon discovered another passion. 

“During my time at Lander, I had a procedure done at the Imaging Center in Greenwood, and I remember being so interested and thinking, I would love to do this,” Davis said. “Being able to actually see the bones and organs inside of the body was amazing.”

She asked the radiologist about the profession and took steps to enter the field.

Mulkey of Batesburg-Leesville celebrated the rich diversity at PTC in his speech.

“What makes Piedmont Technical College so special and unique is that it takes people from all backgrounds, no matter their age, race, ethnicity or their history, and places them together in an environment centered around learning and the pursuit of dreams,” he said. 

The history buff plans to transfer to the University of South Carolina Aiken to pursue a degree in secondary education with a minor in social studies. Mulkey praised PTC’s faculty for their commitment and caring:  “Thank you to all the teachers who spent countless hours replying to our emails, helping us inside and outside the classroom. Thank you to the teachers who drove from campus to campus, across interstates and cow pastures, to make sure we received a quality education that will take us far in life.”

White, a former Marine and longtime security officer at Sports Break in Greenwood, grew up in Ninety Six. The 52-year-old single father of two more than lives up to his calling to help others. White volunteers his time and talent to Greenwood County First Steps, the 8th Judicial Circuit and Disabled American Veterans. 

Without question, being an older student among those half his age while working full-time was not easy. He had hesitated returning to college, believing it would be too hard. However, his desire to be a positive example to his youngest son helped compel him to enroll. 

“Many days I wanted to give up,” White said. “I think many older adults like myself can understand how challenging it can be to work, take care of your family, and try to manage your self-care and well-being.”

White will be attending Limestone College to earn a bachelor’s degree in social work and hopes to continue his education with a master’s in the field. “We have a wonderful community in Greenwood County, and I am committed to staying right here and serving in our community,” he told his fellow graduates.

He had only words of encouragement for his peers considering college later in life. 

“I would say to any working or non-working older adult, if you have the desire to further your education and the will to effect positive changes in your life and your family’s life, come to Piedmont Technical College and put your dreams into action,” he said, concluding with this advice to the graduates assembled at the Medford Center: “Take pride in how far you’ve come. Have faith in how far you can go. But don’t forget to enjoy the journey.”

List of Graduates by County


PLEASE NOTE:  PIEDMONT TECHNICAL COLLEGE’S AUGUST 2019 GRADUATES AND THEIR AREAS OF STUDY ARE LISTED BELOW.

Piedmont Tech shares in the well-deserved pride our graduates feel in their accomplishments. To meet the printing deadlines required for production of the program and to maximize use of graduates’ names in area media, information is compiled a minimum of two weeks in advance of commencement exercises. For that reason, names of students who fail to meet graduation requirements may be included. Conversely, names of students who met those requirements after the print deadline may be omitted. We regret any embarrassment or inconvenience these schedules may cause.

ABBEVILLE COUNTY

ABBEVILLE – Hope L. Anderson, associate in applied science, major in administrative office technology, medical coding/billing concentration; James H. Beasley Jr., associate in applied science, major in automotive technology; Justin Cole Bladon, associate in applied science, major in heating, ventilation and air conditioning technology; Brandy Breanna Bobo, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; Letigra C. Cannady, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Kayla Japaris Crawford, associate in arts; Elmer Harry Connor Dunkman IV, associate in applied science, major in automotive technology; Russell Clay Dunkman, associate in applied science, major in automotive technology; Jesire Johnson Gray, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; Karen Rose Kulp, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; ***Nicholas Lee Manley, associate in applied science, major in mechanical engineering technology; Troy E. Scott Jr., associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology; Lelia Hunter Shaw, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Andrea Autumn Stone, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Amanda Harris Truewell, associate in applied science, major in nursing. 

CALHOUN FALLS – *Alayjah Davis, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; Diana Fetters, associate in applied science, major in horticulture; and Colby Michael McCall, associate in applied science, major in criminal justice. 

DONALDS – Morgan Christine Fultz, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology. 

HONEA PATH – Kendall Jones, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; and Ashley Marie Kay, associate in applied science, major in nursing. 

AIKEN COUNTY

AIKEN – ***Rice Alexis Washington, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting. 

NORTH AUGUSTA – Brianna Trowell, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology.

SALLEY – Hunter Buff, associate in applied science, major in horticulture.

ANDERSON COUNTY

ANDERSON – *Barbara Lindsee Banks, associate in applied science, major in business administration, management concentration; Desiree Nicole Campbell, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; and Kyliea Smith, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology.

BELTON – Justin Moore, associate in applied science, major in general technology, digital rendering and gaming development concentration.

HONEA PATH – Kala Lynne Martin, associate in applied science, major in nursing and *Dawn H. Shuler, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology. 

CHESTERFIELD COUNTY

MOUNT CROGHAM – Melinda Joplin, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

EDGEFIELD COUNTY

EDGEFIELD – Deanndra L. Bussey, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Tykelea Alexis Butler, associate in applied science, major in criminal justice; *Kayla Ann Cleveland, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; Joel Florida, associate in applied science, major in automotive technology; Jennifer Lea Lyle, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Roneisha Moore, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Jatoria L. Plair, associate in applied science, major in general technology, surgical technology concentration.

JOHNSTON – **Madison Hannah Derrick, associate in applied science, major in general technology, surgical technology concentration; Shellene Hill, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Kenya Niesha Jones, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology.

NORTH AUGUSTA – Lula Prescott Berry, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; and Dennis E. Hoechst, associate in applied science, major in nursing. 

FAIRFIELD COUNTY

BLAIR – Katrina Monique Martin, associate in applied science, major in business administration, accounting concentration.

GREENVILLE COUNTY

GREENVILLE – Kaitlyn Moore Blum, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

SIMPSONVILLE – Mary A. Valentine, associate in applied science, major in human services; and *Andrea Pozo Wilson, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, invasive concentration.

GREENWOOD COUNTY

BRADLEY – Xavius Allante’ Anderson, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; Mari Elizabeth Nelson, associate in science; and *Michaela Carrere Rowland, associate in applied science, major in administrative office technology, legal concentration.

DONALDS – Brianna Nicole Reece, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology.

GREENWOOD – Kortney Timms Allison, associate in applied science, major in nursing; *Christopher Amey, associate in applied science, major in computer technology, cybersecurity concentration; **Heather Elizabeth Arnold, associate in applied science, major in early care and education; **Lisa D. Arnold, certificate in office technician; Maria Ellen Barnes, associate in applied science, major in business administration; ***Hannah Sue Beardsley, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology; *Lisa Bell, certificate in office technician; Hillary Elizabeth Best, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Kadaishia Nichelle Brown, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology; Randaisha Jeromecia Bryson, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Taishia A. Castillo, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Duran Jarrell Chiles, associate in applied science, major in computer technology, programming concentration; Tyra Denise Cohen, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Mitzie Sarah Corona, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Heidi Eddler, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; Michelle Denise Freeman, associate in applied science, major in funeral service; Emily Susannah Fricks, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; John Grady, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, invasive concentration; Kerri Diane Graham, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Kristen R. Green, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Kyle West Griffin, associate in applied science, major in general technology, digital rendering and gaming development concentration; Melissa Marie Grima, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, adult echocardiography concentration; Sykerria Nyrei Hill, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Andrea L. Holloway, associate in science; LiDaisha Jenkins, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Allison Brooke Johnson, associate in applied science, major in general technology, medical assisting concentration; La’Kia Porshay Jones, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; Kathryn Alexis Kelly, associate in applied science, major in general technology, photography with advertising design concentration; William Kelley, associate in applied science, major in automotive technology; **Pharrell King, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; James Leonard, associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology; Jameca S. Logan, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; Bella Zelene Martinez, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; Sheyla Yohalit Martinez-Quiterio, associate in applied science, major in business administration, accounting concentration; Téyanna Elizabeth Mathis, associate in arts; Bobbi Adair Meadows, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; Lynsey Maria Miller, associate in applied science, major in nursing;  Destiny Marlena Nguyen, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Tiarra Norman, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Zachery Wade Owensby, associate in applied science, major in computer technology, programming concentration; John Clarence Parks, associate in applied science, major in mechanical engineering technology; Roshundray Shanice Postell, associate in applied science, major in administrative office technology, medical coding/billing concentration; Amanda Lynn Pulley, associate in applied science, major in administrative office technology, medical concentration; *Wendy Renee Quarles, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; Precious Neshawnday Roundtree, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Rachel Bryte Seymour, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, adult echocardiography concentration; Ronando D. Sheppard, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; **Keegan R. Smith, associate in applied science, major in general technology, photography with advertising design concentration; Aneisha Neshay Syrkett, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Patia Thomas, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Euketha Laverne Tolbert, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; Ashlee Nicole Tuft, associate in applied science, major in general technology, medical assisting concentration; Michalanne Doby Wallace, associate in applied science, major in general technology, medical assisting concentration; Allen Tyrone Walton, associate in applied science, major in electronic engineering technology; **Michaela Weeks, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; Janina C. Welton, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Jason Daniel Wendel, associate in applied science, major in automotive technology; *Reginald White, associate in applied science, major in human services; Christina Michelle Williams, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Kelli Denise Williams, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Caitlin Mae Wood, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and Cheyanne Autumn Wright, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting. 

HODGES – Hannah Marie Adams, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; Jasmine Ala Farhan, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; Quintin Tyler Harrison, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; **Haylea Brooke Jones, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology; **William Jordan Sellew Jr., associate in applied science, major in business administration, management concentration; and Jerry Robert Stone, associate in applied science, major in business administration, management concentration.

NINETY SIX – *Myasia Anderson, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; Kensley B. Bishop, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; Lauren E. Dorn, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Jennifer Nicole Hall, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Jennifer Brown Parrish, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; and Deitra Nicole White, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting.

WARE SHOALS – *Kelsy Leann Allen, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; **William Joseph Free, associate in applied science, major in electronic engineering technology; and *Stephen J. McWhorter, associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology.

LAURENS COUNTY

CLINTON – **Danielle Bell, associate in applied science, major in early care and education; Bailey Elizabeth Osborne, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, invasive concentration; Taylor Marie Palmer, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Randi Renee Peterson, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Kayla D. Spearman, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Adkinnea Sanquee Thompson, associate in applied science, major in business administration, management concentration; Melia Blake Waters, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; and **Christopher William Worthy, associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology.

CROSS HILL – Amanda K. Elgin, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Ashley Tengan, associate in applied science, major in nursing.

FOUNTAIN INN – Phaedera D. Crumpton, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and Amanda Nicole Staton, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care.

GRAY COURT – Ashley C. Braman, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Jasmine Rosha Irby, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and Courtney Elizabeth Luster, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting

LAURENS – Cameron Deshun Boyce, associate in applied science, major in general technology, digital rendering and gaming development concentration; Kayla Mckay Burns, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Kealah Harris Cheshire, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Grayson L. Cooper, associate in applied science, major in funeral service; Katrina Lynn Cunningham, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Mikevious Cunningham, associate in applied science, major in heating, ventilation and air conditioning technology; Shibion D. Ezell, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Kambrea D. Gosnell, associate in applied science, major in general technology, advertising design with photography concentration; *Heavenly Angel Hernandez, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting; Keytavius D. Higgins, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Shirby Lishac Hunter, associate in applied science, major in business administration, management concentration; Raymond Edwin Macht IV, associate in applied science, major in computer technology, network concentration; Kenneth Pritchard, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; Jose E. Santos, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Dantavius Z. Taylor, associate in arts; and Melinda Jade Vance, associate in applied science, major in general technology, pharmacy technology concentration. 

MOUNTVILLE – Chandra L. Cook, associate in applied science, major in early care and education; Tyler J. Kelly, associate in applied science, major in horticulture; and *Samantha Brooke Smith, associate in arts.

WARE SHOALS – *Anagrace H. Crawford, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting.

WATERLOO – Amanda Lynn Eubanks, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Tamera Alexis Thompson, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, adult echocardiography concentration; and Connor Young Wilson, associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology.

LEXINGTON COUNTY

BATESBURG – Jessica H. Bedenbaugh, associate in applied science, major in nursing.

CHAPIN – Azadeh S. Rowe, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, adult echocardiography concentration.

LEESVILLE – Lindsey Lorraine Hartley, associate in applied science, major in human services. 

LEXINGTON – Jazzima Shada Evans, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; Sha Haynes, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Tremeka La’Doris Jones, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; **Taylor Piorkowski, associate in applied science, major in general technology, surgical technology concentration; and Kacie Brianna Smiley, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing. 

WEST COLUMBIA – *Artavis Rykim Boyd, associate in applied science, major in human services; and Crystal Denise Robinson, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, invasive concentration. 

McCORMICK COUNTY

McCORMICK – *Marlia Denise Barker, associate in applied science, major in administrative office technology, medical coding/billing concentration; Rebecca Jill Curd, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Shakima Lereal Houston, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Tershara K. Wakefield, associate in applied science, major in nursing; LaCola Walker, associate in applied science, major in business administration, accounting concentration; and Zandalee Shaquoral Watts, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing. 

NEWBERRY COUNTY

CHAPPELLS – ***David Lawrence Kibler, associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology.

LITTLE MOUNTAIN – Bethany A. Cromer, diploma in applied science, major in pharmacy technology; Megan N. Deason, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Kiersten Murphy, associate in science. 

NEWBERRY – Marley Brooke Bowers, associate in applied science, major in nursing; **Kimberly A. Breaux, associate in applied science, major in business administration; *Sydney Nicole Breaux, associate in applied science, major in business administration; *Jeffrey Brooks, associate in applied science, major in general technology, welding concentration; Tiakeria Nicole Byrd, associate in applied science, major in human services; Milagro Ysabel Counts, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; *Rokeisha M. Crooks, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology; Deanna Joyce Davenport, diploma in applied science, major in medical assisting concentration; **Rachel S. Faulkenberry, certificate in photography; Khristian Nicole Free, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; Edward William Musgrove Jr., associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology; Bryshay Anacstia Neal, associate in arts; *Michael Shaw, associate in applied science, major in general technology, welding concentration; **Martin-Ray Snelgrove, associate in applied science, major in mechatronics technology; and Lasheena K. Turner, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology.  

POMARIA – Morgan M. Remion, associate in arts.

PROSPERITY – Rebecca Katelynn Boozer, associate in applied science, major in general technology, surgical technology concentration; Arianna Cardenas, associate in arts; Brittany Howe, associate in applied science, major in nursing; *Christian Kayla McKean, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology; **Julia Rebecca Roach, associate in applied science, major in general technology, photography with advertising design concentration; Lisa Marie San Filippo, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; and Marya C. Steele, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, adult echocardiography concentration. 

WHITMIRE – *Alana J. Pitts, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Alana Morgan Pressley, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology.

PICKENS COUNTY

EASLEY – *Joseph White, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

RICHLAND COUNTY

CHAPIN – **Jordan McCall, associate in science.

COLUMBIA – Sumona Brown, associate in applied science, major in business administration; Rana L. Lytes, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing; and Auston Eugene Shouse, associate in applied science, major in cardiovascular technology, invasive concentration. 

SALUDA COUNTY

LEESVILLE – **Roman P. Mulkey, associate in arts.

NINETY SIX – *Jessica Merchant Byers, associate in applied science, major in human services; and Hollie Elizabeth Powell, associate in applied science, major in nursing. 

PROSPERITY – **Sean Patrick Burri, associate in applied science, major in computer technology, cybersecurity concentration.

SALUDA – Ebony S. Clark, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; *Javier Delafuente, associate in applied science, major in general technology, welding concentration; Sharlton E. Dorns, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Victoria Lauren Evans, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care; Neeley Alissa Martin, associate in applied science, major in early care and education; Brittney N. Neal, associate in applied science, major in radiologic technology; Joseph Marshall Pou, associate in applied science, major in heating, ventilation and air conditioning technology; Darian Rogers, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Katie Leanne Rogers, diploma in applied science, major in surgical technology; Anita Tapia, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and Misty Dawn Winters, associate in applied science, major in general technology, advertising design with photography concentration.

WARD – Reanna Shante Antley, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing.

SPARTANBURG COUNTY

CAMPOBELLO – Jennifer Marie Harrison, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

CHESNEE – **Kortney Dion Bush, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

INMAN – Johnny L. Porter, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

UNION COUNTY

UNION – Brittney Epps, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing.

WILLIAMSBURG COUNTY

ANDREWS – Glenn Allen Ard, associate in applied science, major in funeral service.

OUT OF STATE

AUGUSTA, Ga. – Tameika Rochell Brooks, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and Dyamond T. Cooper, associate in applied science, major in respiratory care.

AVERA, Ga. – Katie Williford, associate in applied science, major in nursing.

ELBERTON, Ga. – Jessica Robyn Durham, associate in applied science, major in nursing. 

EVANS, Ga. – Cedric Mason, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and Jessica Walker, associate in applied science, major in nursing.

GROVETOWN, Ga. – Salaythia Norman, diploma in applied science, major in practical nursing.

LINCOLNTON, Ga. – Shenita Glover, associate in applied science, major in administrative office technology, medical coding/billing concentration; Ashton T. Murray, associate in applied science, major in nursing; Erin Danielle Thornton, associate in applied science, major in nursing; and **Natalie Denise Wynn, associate in applied science, major in business administration, accounting concentration.

WASHINGTON, Ga. – Shannon Nicole Tinch, associate in applied science, major in nursing.









Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   


Advanced Search












Life
Home | Facebook | Twitter
GwdToday.com • 720 Montague Ave Suite 314 • Greenwood • SC • 29649 • News@GwdToday.com
Software © 1998-2019 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved